Under 11A (Development Games League) Fixtures

THU 03 SEP 2020 10:30
U11A Woodhall Spa United U11 v Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U11 Abbey Lane, Woodhall, LN10 6UH
SUN 04 OCT 2020 10:30
Cup: Boston United Community FC U11 Amber v North Lindum Hawks JFC U11 Boston United Community FC U11 Amber
Cup: Lincoln United FC U11\'s v Horncastle Town FC U11 Priory Academy Skellingthorpe Rd LN6 0EP #1
Cup: Lowlands JFC U11 v Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U11 Mere Road Waddington LN5 9NX
Cup: St. Helens FC U11 v Navenby J.F.C. U11 Skellingthorpe Road Sports Field, Lincoln LN6 0EY Skellingthorpe Road
Cup: Woodhall Spa United U11 v Lowlands JFC U11 Buccanners Abbey Lane, Woodhall, LN10 6UH
SUN 04 OCT 2020 14:00
Cup: Saxilby Athletic U11 Bears v Nettleham FC U11 Rhinos St. Andrew\'s Com Centre Saxilby LN1 2LP
SUN 04 OCT 2020 14:15
Cup: Greenbank J.F.C. U11 Barcelona v Retford United F.C. Junior U11 Blacks NKDC Sports Centre LN6 9AX
SUN 11 OCT 2020 10:30
Cup: Horncastle Town FC U11 v St. Helens FC U11 The Wong LN9 6EB
Cup: North Lindum Hawks JFC U11 v Saxilby Athletic U11 Bears Yarborough Sports Centre LN1 3SP
Cup: Retford United F.C. Junior U11 Blacks v Woodhall Spa United U11 Cannon Park, Leverton Rd, Retford DN22 6QF
Cup: Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U11 v Collingham Youth U11 Lions The Causeway, Saundergate Lane, PE21 7BS
SUN 11 OCT 2020 12:30
Cup: Lowlands JFC U11 Buccanners v Greenbank J.F.C. U11 Barcelona Mere Road Waddington LN5 9NX
Cup: Nettleham FC U11 Rhinos v Boston United Community FC U11 Amber Mulsanne Park, LN2 2RX
SUN 18 OCT 2020 10:30
Cup: Boston United Community FC U11 Amber v Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U11 Boston United Community FC U11 Amber
Cup: Lincoln United FC U11\'s v Retford United F.C. Junior U11 Blacks Priory Academy Skellingthorpe Rd LN6 0EP #1
Cup: Woodhall Spa United U11 v Navenby J.F.C. U11 Abbey Lane, Woodhall, LN10 6UH
SUN 18 OCT 2020 12:30
Cup: Lowlands JFC U11 v North Lindum Hawks JFC U11 Mere Road Waddington LN5 9NX
Cup: Lowlands JFC U11 Buccanners v St. Helens FC U11 Mere Road Waddington LN5 9NX
SUN 18 OCT 2020 14:15
Cup: Collingham Youth U11 Lions v Nettleham FC U11 Rhinos Station Road, Collingham NG23 7RA #2
Cup: Greenbank J.F.C. U11 Barcelona v Horncastle Town FC U11 NKDC Sports Centre LN6 9AX
SUN 25 OCT 2020 10:30
Cup: Horncastle Town FC U11 v Retford United F.C. Junior U11 Blacks The Wong LN9 6EB
Cup: Lowlands JFC U11 v Boston United Community FC U11 Amber Mere Road Waddington LN5 9NX
Cup: Navenby J.F.C. U11 v Lowlands JFC U11 Buccanners Navenby Playing Field LN5 0JJ
Cup: North Lindum Hawks JFC U11 v Wyberton Colts J.F.C. U11 Yarborough Sports Centre LN1 3SP
Cup: Saxilby Athletic U11 Bears v Collingham Youth U11 Lions St. Andrew\'s Com Centre Saxilby LN1 2LP
Cup: St. Helens FC U11 v Woodhall Spa United U11 Skellingthorpe Road Sports Field, Lincoln LN6 0EY Skellingthorpe Road
SUN 25 OCT 2020 14:15
Cup: Greenbank J.F.C. U11 Barcelona v Lincoln United FC U11\'s NKDC Sports Centre LN6 9AX
League | Table

Under 11A (Development Games League) Teams

Are you looking for something ? Search the TeamStats directory...

Team management made easy

TeamStats is the ultimate app for running your football team.
Everything you need in one intuitive platform.

Learn more
Used around the world by clubs and teams from:
  • The FA Logo - English Football Association
  • Northern Ireland FA Logo
  • Scottish FA logo
  • United States Soccer Logo
  • Welsh FA Logo
  • Eire Football Association Logo
  • Czech Republic Football Association Logo
  • Singapore Football Association Logo
  • Australia FFA logo - Football Federation Australia