U11 FA Youth Development Football Fixtures

SAT 05 SEP 2020 09:00
D West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11s Eagles v Sale United U11 Predators Hardy Farm
SAT 05 SEP 2020 09:30
D AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Mercurials v Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Vikings Lees Playing Fields #2
D Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Bulls v Stretford Victoria U11 Athletic Grove Park Playing Fields P2
D Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Lions v Timperley Villa Youth U11 Wasps Ashton Park Playing Fields P3
D Broadheath Central FC U11 Corinthians v Hale United FC U11 Hale Porto Salisbury Road Playing Fields P1
D Brooklands Dragons JFC U11\'s Storm v Sale United U11 Raptors Holy Family RC School
D Flixton Juniors U11 Falcons v Broadheath Central FC U11 Athletico Egerton High School
D Manchester United Foundation RTC U11 Gir v Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U11 Tiger Eccles college 3G pitch #1
D Sale Communities JFC U11 Eagles v Broadheath Central FC U11 Sparta Sale High School
D Sale United U11 Devils v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11s Kestre Crossford Bridge Playing Fields P3
D Sale United U11 Monsters v AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Premiers Crossford Bridge Playing Fields P3
D Sale United U11 Sabres v Longford Park Juniors Borough Crossford Bridge Playing Fields P3
D Stretford Victoria U11 Albion v Trafford FC Youth U11 Warriors Highfield Road Playing Fields P1
D Timperley FC U11 Scorpions v Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U11 Leopa Walton Park Playing Fields
D Timperley FC U11 Titans v Mersey Valley U11 Pythons TIMPERLEY SPORTS CLUB
D Timperley Villa Youth U11 Scorpions v Ashton On Mersey FC U11 Pumas Beech Playing Fields (Timperley) P3
D Trafford FC Youth U11 Tornadoes v Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Dragons Broadway Park Playing Fields M41 7WJ
D Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Eagles v Wilmslow Town U11 Jaguars Heyes Lane Primary School P2
D Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Colts v Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Kestrels Upcast Lane Playing Fields P1
D Wythenshawe Amateurs (Juniors) U11 Pumas v Irlam Steel U11 Bulldogs Hollyhedge Park Playing Fields P4
SAT 05 SEP 2020 10:00
D Benchill Celtic JFC U11 v Sale Communities JFC U11 Falcons Painswick Park Playing Fields P1
D FC Sporting Sale U11 Panthers v Urmston Town Juniors U11 Wolves Sale Cricket Club P2
SAT 05 SEP 2020 11:00
D AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Tiempos v Wilmslow Sports Community FC U11 Pumas Lees Playing Fields #2
D Hale United FC U11 Hale Benfica v Longford Park Juniors Albion Stamford Park P1
D Irlam Steel U11 Hotdogs v AFC Urmston Meadowside U11 Predators Irlam Steel Club
D Timperley FC U11 Hurricanes v Hale United FC U11 Hale Braga TIMPERLEY SPORTS CLUB
D Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Falcons v Unicorn Athletic JFC U11 Hawks Heyes Lane Primary School P2
D Urmston Town Juniors U11 Storm v Lymm Rovers Junior U11 Predators Lostock Park Playing Fields P1
D West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC U11s Owls v FC Sporting Sale U11 Jaguars Hardy Farm
D Wilmslow Town U11 Cougars v Wilmslow Town U11 Panthers Jim Evison Playing Fields P1
D Wilmslow Town U11 Tigers v Alderley United FC U11 Merlins Jim Evison Playing Fields P1
SAT 05 SEP 2020 11:30
D Alderley United FC U11 Wizards v Altrincham FC Juniors U11 Chiefs All Hallows School
SUN 06 SEP 2020 12:00
Lymm Rovers Junior U12 LIONS v Ashton On Mersey FC U12 Cobras Lymm High School P2
League | Table

U11 FA Youth Development Football Teams

Are you looking for something ? Search the TeamStats directory...

Team management made easy

TeamStats is the ultimate app for running your football team.
Everything you need in one intuitive platform.

Learn more
Used around the world by clubs and teams from:
  • The FA Logo - English Football Association
  • Northern Ireland FA Logo
  • Scottish FA logo
  • United States Soccer Logo
  • Welsh FA Logo
  • Eire Football Association Logo
  • Czech Republic Football Association Logo
  • Singapore Football Association Logo
  • Australia FFA logo - Football Federation Australia