U13 Sat Fixtures

SAT 05 SEP 2020 10:00
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Rossoneri v Ilkeston Town Robins U13 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
Notts County F.C. Girls U13 Sat v Willow Wanderers Youth U13 Lions Basford United Football Ground NG6 0LE
WBCY U13 Rondos v Long Eaton United U13 Yellow Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
SAT 05 SEP 2020 10:30
Field Lane U12 Falcons v Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U13 (Sat Field Lane Park DE24 0GW
Marlborough Rovers U13 v Underwood Villa Youth U13 Blue Measham Road Recreation Ground DE12 6AA
SAT 05 SEP 2020 11:00
A.F.C. Warriors Youth U13 v Newark Town F.C. Youth U13 Warriors Newark Academy NG24 3AL
Arnold Town F.C. Youth U13 Yellow v Basford United Community Youth F.C. U13 Eagle Valley NG5 8PS
Beaufort United Youth U13 Whites v Ilkeston Town Juniors U13 Barca Millers Way NG17 8RF
Bingham Town F.C. Youth U13 Blue v Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U13 Blue Butt Field NG13 8GG
Bottesford U13 Yellow v Calverton MW White U13 Nottingham Rd, Bottesford NG13 0AP
Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U13 v Mickleover Country Park U13 YEL Weirfields NG9 1LX
Bulwell Forest Youth U13 v Moorgreen Colts F.C. Youth U13 Cantrell Primary School NG6 9HJ
Burton Joyce F.C. Junior U13 Green v Sleetmoor United FC U13 Hurricanes The Poplars, Burton Joyce NG14 5AN
Collingham Youth U13 Lions v Sneinton Town F.C. Youth U13 Collingham FC NG23 7RA
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Littleover
Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 United v Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U13 Saturday Arnold Hill School NG5 6NZ
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Sleetmoor
Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Wandere v Rainworth Juniors F.C. U13 Arnold Hill School NG5 6NZ
Hucknall Warriors F.C. Youth U13 v Ruddington Black U13 Holgate Acdmy (Bottom Ent) NG15 6HB
Long Eaton United U13 Blue v Beeston Park Rangers F.C. Youth U13 Grange Park NG10 2EF
Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U13 Royals v WBCY U13 Jets Carillion CrIcket Club LE11 1ST
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Black v Southwell City F.C. Youth U13 Pumas Caythorpe Cricket Club NG14 7EB
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Red v Bottesford U13 Blue Caythorpe Cricket Club NG14 7EB
Mickleover Country Park U13 United v Bagthorpe Athletic Youth U13 Merlin Way DE30UJ
Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U13 Santo v Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Crusaders Varsity Grange Football Complex DE3 9EB
Newark Town F.C. Youth U13 Cavaliers v WBCY F.C. U13 Rebels Devon Park NG24 4QN
Pass Move Grin Academy F.C. U13 v Loscoe AFC U13 Orange Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF
Pelican Colts Youth U13 Sat v Underwood Villa Youth U13 Claret Dave Eastwood Sports Ground NG7 2SA
Pythian F.C. Youth U13 v Nottingham F.C. Youth U13 Black Melbourne Park NG8 5HL
Ruddington Yellow U13 v Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U13 Blue Jubilee Fields NG11 6NX
Sandiacre Town Youth U13 v Littleover Dazzlers U13 Schalke (YEL) Friesland School NG10 5AF
Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Phoenix v Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U13 Sat Red Friesland School NG10 5AF
Sherwood Colliery F.C. Youth U13 Sat v Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Rangers Debdale Park & Sports Ground NG19 7NS
Sleetmoor United FC U13 Jaguars v Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U13 Blues Sleetmoor Lane DE55 1RH
Southwell City F.C. Youth U13 Panthers v Ballers F.C. Youth U13 Centenary Ground Brinkley NG25 0TU
Teversal F.C. Youth U13 (Sat) v Calverton MiW Red U13 Sutton Lawn, Lawn Lane NG17 5FU
WBCY U13 Panthers v Selston F.C. Youth U13 Black Regatta Way NG2 5AT
WBCY U13 Sabres v Aspire Girls U13 (Sat) Regatta Way NG2 5AT
Willington FC U13 Blue v Bulwell Forest Youth U13 Sky Twyford Road DE65 6PP
SAT 05 SEP 2020 11:30
Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Athleti v Bingham Town F.C. Youth U13 Red Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA
SAT 05 SEP 2020 12:30
Calverton MiW Blue U13 v Cranwell J.F.C. U13 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
Eastwood C F.C. Youth U13 Black v Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Titans Play Soccer USA 3G Arena NG16 3HB
Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U13 (Sat) v Wollaton Hall & Bramcote F.C. U13 Green Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
SAT 05 SEP 2020 14:15
Aspire U13 v Wilford Lions Youth U13 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
CUP FINAL
SAT 12 SEP 2020 10:00
Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Rangers v Aspire U13 Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX
Notts County F.C. Girls U13 Sat v Hucknall Warriors F.C. Youth U13 Basford United Football Ground NG6 0LE
Underwood Villa Youth U13 Claret v Sleetmoor United FC U13 Jaguars Bracken Park NG16 5FG
SAT 12 SEP 2020 11:00
Aspire Girls U13 (Sat) v Long Eaton United U13 Blue Farnborough Academy NG11 8JW
Bagthorpe Athletic Youth U13 v Ilkeston Town Robins U13 Dixies Arms Park NG16 5HF
Ballers F.C. Youth U13 v Bottesford U13 Yellow Southglade Leisure Centre NG5 5GU
Basford United Community Youth F.C. U13 v Beaufort United Youth U13 Whites Greenwich Avenue NG6 0LD
Beeston Park Rangers F.C. Youth U13 v WBCY U13 Sabres Leyton Cres Recreation Ground NG9 1PS
Bingham Town F.C. Youth U13 Red v Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Titans Butt Field NG13 8GG
Bulwell Forest Youth U13 v Arnold Town F.C. Youth U13 Yellow Cantrell Primary School NG6 9HJ
Bulwell Forest Youth U13 Sky v Mickleover Sports Club Juniors U13 Santo Cantrell Primary School NG6 9HJ
Calverton MiW Red U13 v Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Wandere Kinton Park NG14 6NR
Calverton MW White U13 v Southwell City F.C. Youth U13 Panthers Kinton Park NG14 6NR
Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U13 Blue v Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Black Norman Archer Memorial Ground NG11 9HT
Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U13 Sat Red v WBCY U13 Panthers Goosedale Sports Club NG6 8UJ
Ilkeston Town Juniors U13 Barca v Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Booths Playing Fields, Ilkeston DE7 8JF
Long Eaton United U13 Yellow v Sherwood Colliery F.C. Youth U13 Sat Grange Park NG10 2EF
Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U13 Blues v Pelican Colts Youth U13 Sat Carillion CrIcket Club LE11 1ST
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Rossoneri v Mickleover Country Park U13 United Caythorpe Cricket Club NG14 7EB
Mickleover Country Park U13 YEL v Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U13 Royals Merlin Way DE30UJ
Moorgreen Colts F.C. Youth U13 v Calverton MiW Blue U13 Birnam Pk, A610 Estwd/Kim Bypss NG16 2DE
Newark Town F.C. Youth U13 Cavaliers v Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U13 Blue Devon Park NG24 4QN
Newark Town F.C. Youth U13 Warriors v Wilford Lions Youth U13 Devon Park NG24 4QN
Nottingham F.C. Youth U13 Black v Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Phoenix Brian Wakefield Ground NG7 2SA
Pass Move Grin Academy F.C. U13 v Wollaton Hall & Bramcote F.C. U13 Green Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF
Rainworth Juniors F.C. U13 v Teversal F.C. Youth U13 (Sat) Joseph Whitaker School NG21 0AG
Ruddington Black U13 v Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U13 Red Jubilee Fields NG11 6NX
Sandiacre Town Youth U13 Crusaders v Willington FC U13 Blue Friesland School NG10 5AF
Selston F.C. Youth U13 Black v Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U13 Parish Playing Fields DE55 5QE
Southwell City F.C. Youth U13 Pumas v Bingham Town F.C. Youth U13 Blue Centenary Ground Brinkley NG25 0TU
Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U13 (Sat v Marlborough Rovers U13 The Your Safety Pal Stadium NG15 6EP
Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U13 (Sat) v Pythian F.C. Youth U13 Hickings Lane NG9 8PG
Tibshelf U13 v Broxtowe United F.C. Youth U13 Parish Playing Fields DE55 5QE
WBCY F.C. U13 Rebels v Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Athleti Regatta Way NG2 5AT
WBCY U13 Jets v Ruddington Yellow U13 Regatta Way NG2 5AT
WBCY U13 Rondos v A.F.C. Warriors Youth U13 Regatta Way NG2 5AT
Willow Wanderers Youth U13 Lions v Burton Joyce F.C. Junior U13 Green Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA
SAT 12 SEP 2020 11:45
Underwood Villa Youth U13 Blue v Field Lane U12 Falcons Bracken Park NG16 5FG
SAT 12 SEP 2020 15:45
Littleover Dazzlers U13 Schalke (YEL) v Collingham Youth U13 Lions Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL...Littleover v Collingham or Sneinton (SF 5th)
Littleover Dazzlers U13 Schalke (YEL) v Sneinton Town F.C. Youth U13 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL...Littleover v Collingham or Sneinton (SF 5th)
SAT 12 SEP 2020 16:15
Sleetmoor United FC U13 Hurricanes v Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 United Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL...Sleetmoor v Gedling or Priory (SF 5th)
Sleetmoor United FC U13 Hurricanes v Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U13 Saturday Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL...Sleetmoor v Gedling or Priory (SF 5th)
SAT 19 SEP 2020 10:00
Gedling Southbank F.C. Youth U13 Rangers v Eastwood C F.C. Youth U13 Black Redhill Leisure Centre NG5 8GX
SAT 19 SEP 2020 11:00
Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U13 Blue v Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U13 Royals Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
SAT 26 SEP 2020 10:30
Field Lane U12 Falcons v Aspire U13 Field Lane Park DE24 0GW
League | Table

U13 Sat Teams

Are you looking for something ? Search the TeamStats directory...

Team management made easy

TeamStats is the ultimate app for running your football team.
Everything you need in one intuitive platform.

Learn more
Used around the world by clubs and teams from:
  • The FA Logo - English Football Association
  • Northern Ireland FA Logo
  • Scottish FA logo
  • United States Soccer Logo
  • Welsh FA Logo
  • Eire Football Association Logo
  • Czech Republic Football Association Logo
  • Singapore Football Association Logo
  • Australia FFA logo - Football Federation Australia