U10 Saturday Fixtures

SAT 05 SEP 2020 10:00
Codnor Boys U10 Allstars (Sat) v Eastwood C F.C. Youth U10 Codnor Sports Ground DE5 9RG
Cotgrave F.C. Youth U10 White v Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Blue Ridley Sports Ground NG12 3HA
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Moorgreen
G3A F.C. Youth U10 v Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Leipzig The Brunts Academy NG18 2AT
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Edwalton
Holy Spirit Celtic U10 White v Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U10 Becket School NG2 7QY
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Willow
Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U10 Sat Red v St. Anns & Sneinton Youth U10 Goosedale Sports Club NG6 8UJ
SEMI FINAL...with Final 12th v Lowdham Blue
Sleetmoor United FC U10 Rangers v Willington FC U10 Yellow Sleetmoor Lane DE55 1RH
SAT 05 SEP 2020 11:00
Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Blue v Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U10 Butt Field NG13 8GG
Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Green v Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U10 Blue (Sat Butt Field NG13 8GG
Sherwood F.C. Youth U10 Yellow v Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U10 Black Forest Sports Zone NG7 6HB
Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U10 Sat v Ravenshead Reds F.C. Youth U10 Saturday Hickings Lane NG9 8PG
SAT 05 SEP 2020 14:30
Long Eaton United U10 Blue v Toton Tigers Youth U10 Sat Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U10 Merl v Long Eaton United U10 Red Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
Cup SF (30mins) then Final or 3rd place match (30 mins)
SAT 12 SEP 2020 10:00
A.F.C. Vernon Youth U10 Red v Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Yellow Vernon Park NG6 0AE
Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 White v Shepshed Dynamo U10 Butt Field NG13 8GG
Eastwood C F.C. Youth U10 v WBCY U10 Lightning Play Soccer USA 3G Arena NG16 3HB
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors U10 v Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U10 Green Shirebrook Academy NG20 8QF
Teversal F.C. Youth U10 (Sat) v Pass Move Grin F.C. U10 Carnarvon Street NG17 3HJ
SAT 12 SEP 2020 12:45
Moorgreen Colts F.C. Youth U10 White v Cotgrave F.C. Youth U10 White Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Moorgreen v Cotgrave or Mapperley (sf 5th)
Moorgreen Colts F.C. Youth U10 White v Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Blue Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Moorgreen v Cotgrave or Mapperley (sf 5th)
SAT 12 SEP 2020 14:00
Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U10 v G3A F.C. Youth U10 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Edwalton v G3A or Ilkeston (sf 5th)
Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U10 v Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Leipzig Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Edwalton v G3A or Ilkeston (sf 5th)
SAT 12 SEP 2020 14:30
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U10 Blue v Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U10 Sat Red Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Lowdham v Huck or St Anns (sf 5th)
Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U10 Blue v St. Anns & Sneinton Youth U10 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Lowdham v Huck or St Anns (sf 5th)
SAT 12 SEP 2020 16:00
Willow Wanderers Youth U10 Raptors v Holy Spirit Celtic U10 Red Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Willow v Holy or Clifton(sf 5th)
Willow Wanderers Youth U10 Raptors v Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U10 Nottingham Football Centre NG2 7BW
FINAL .. Willow v Holy or Clifton(sf 5th)
SAT 19 SEP 2020 10:00
Codnor Boys U10 Allstars (Sat) v Cotgrave F.C. Youth U10 White Codnor Sports Ground DE5 9RG
Long Eaton United U10 Red v Duffield Dynamo U10 Real Meadows Grange Park NG10 2EF
WBCY U10 Lightning v Fernwood Foxes F.C. Youth U10 West Park, West Bridgford NG2 7JE
SAT 26 SEP 2020 10:00
R.H.P. Colts Youth U10 (Sat) v Newark Town F.C. Youth U10 Cavaliers Rhp Sports and Social Club NG24 1SW
Sandiacre Town Youth U10 Lions v F.C. Cavaliers Youth U10 Stanton Road NG10 5DE
Sleetmoor United FC U10 Rangers v Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors U10 Sleetmoor Lane DE55 1RH
League | Table

U10 Saturday Teams

Are you looking for something ? Search the TeamStats directory...

Team management made easy

TeamStats is the ultimate app for running your football team.
Everything you need in one intuitive platform.

Learn more
Used around the world by clubs and teams from:
  • The FA Logo - English Football Association
  • Northern Ireland FA Logo
  • Scottish FA logo
  • United States Soccer Logo
  • Welsh FA Logo
  • Eire Football Association Logo
  • Czech Republic Football Association Logo
  • Singapore Football Association Logo
  • Australia FFA logo - Football Federation Australia