U10 Saturday League Table

POS   P W D L PTS  
1 A.F.C. Vernon Youth U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
2 A.F.C. Warriors Youth U10 Samurais 0 0 0 0 0
3 Abbey Rangers U10 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aspire U10 Sat 0 0 0 0 0
5 Belton Villa Juniors U10 Kestrels 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bilborough Town F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Green 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 White 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bingham Town F.C. Youth U10 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bottesford U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bottesford U10 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
14 Breaston Park U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
15 Breaston Park U10 0 0 0 0 0
16 Burton Joyce F.C. Junior U10 Green 0 0 0 0 0
17 Calverton Miners Welfare F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
18 Clifton All Whites F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
19 Codnor Boys U10 Allstars (Sat) 0 0 0 0 0
20 Collingham Youth U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
21 Collingham Youth U10 Panthers SAT 0 0 0 0 0
22 Cotgrave F.C. Youth U10 White 0 0 0 0 0
23 Duffield Dynamo U10 Real Meadows 0 0 0 0 0
24 Dunkirk Colts Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
25 East Leake Bantams Youth U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
26 East Leake Bantams Youth U10 Orange 0 0 0 0 0
27 Eastwood C F.C. Youth U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
28 Eastwood C F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
29 Edwalton Cavaliers Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
30 F.C. Cavaliers Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
31 Fernwood Foxes F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
32 G3A F.C. Youth U10 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0
33 G3A F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
34 Gonerby Youth FC U10 0 0 0 0 0
35 Holy Spirit Celtic U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
36 Holy Spirit Celtic U10 White 0 0 0 0 0
37 Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U10 Sat Black 0 0 0 0 0
38 Hucknall Sports F.C. Youth U10 Sat Red 0 0 0 0 0
39 Ilkeston Town Juniors U10 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0
40 Long Bennington FC U10 0 0 0 0 0
41 Long Eaton United U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
42 Long Eaton United U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
43 Loughborough Emmanuel Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
44 Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
45 Lowdham Colts F.C. Youth U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
46 Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
47 Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
48 Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Strip 0 0 0 0 0
49 Mapperley All Stars F.C. Youth U10 Yello 0 0 0 0 0
50 Moorgreen Colts F.C. Youth U10 White 0 0 0 0 0
51 Newark Brazil F.C. Juniors U10 Corinthia 0 0 0 0 0
52 Newark Brazil F.C. Juniors U10 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0
53 Newark Brazil F.C. Juniors U10 Santos 0 0 0 0 0
54 Newark Town F.C. Youth U10 Cavaliers 0 0 0 0 0
55 Newark Town F.C. Youth U10 Titans 0 0 0 0 0
56 Notts County F.C. Girls U10 Sat 0 0 0 0 0
57 Pass Move Grin F.C. U10 Gold 0 0 0 0 0
58 Pass Move Grin F.C. U10 0 0 0 0 0
59 Pegasus Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
60 Pelican Colts Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
61 Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U10 Green 0 0 0 0 0
62 Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U10 Saturday 0 0 0 0 0
63 Priory Celtic F.C. Youth U10 White 0 0 0 0 0
64 Pythian F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
65 R.H.P. Colts Youth U10 (Sat) 0 0 0 0 0
66 Radcliffe Olympic U10 Blue 0 0 0 0 0
67 Radcliffe Olympic U10 Red 0 0 0 0 0
68 Ravenshead Reds F.C. Youth U10 Saturday 0 0 0 0 0
69 Riverside Junior U10 Raiders 0 0 0 0 0
70 Ruddington Colts U10 Black 0 0 0 0 0
71 Ruddington Colts U10 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sandiacre Town Youth U10 Aces 0 0 0 0 0
73 Sandiacre Town Youth U10 Lions 0 0 0 0 0
74 Shepshed Dynamo U10 0 0 0 0 0
75 Sherwood F.C. Youth U10 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
76 Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors U10 0 0 0 0 0
77 Sleetmoor United FC U10 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0
78 Sneinton Town F.C. Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
79 Southwell City F.C. Youth U10 Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
80 Southwell City F.C. Youth U10 Minecrafte 0 0 0 0 0
81 Sports Gateway Hucknall JC F.C. U10 Merl 0 0 0 0 0
82 St. Anns & Sneinton Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
83 Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U10 Blue (Sat 0 0 0 0 0
84 Stapleford Town F.C. Youth U10 Sat 0 0 0 0 0
85 Teversal F.C. Youth U10 (Sat) 0 0 0 0 0
86 The Rossoneri U10 0 0 0 0 0
87 Toton Tigers Youth U10 Sat 0 0 0 0 0
88 Tuxford Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
89 WBCY U10 Foxes 0 0 0 0 0
90 WBCY U10 Lightning 0 0 0 0 0
91 WBCY U10 Mavericks 0 0 0 0 0
92 WBCY U10 Mondials 0 0 0 0 0
93 WBCY U10 Rosario 0 0 0 0 0
94 WBCY U10 Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
95 Willington FC U10 Yellow 0 0 0 0 0
96 Willow Wanderers Youth U10 Raptors 0 0 0 0 0
97 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers Youth U10 0 0 0 0 0
98 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote F.C. U10 Wander 0 0 0 0 0
99 Wollaton Hall & Bramcote F.C. U10 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0
League | Table

U10 Saturday Teams

Are you looking for something ? Search the TeamStats directory...

Team management made easy

TeamStats is the ultimate app for running your football team.
Everything you need in one intuitive platform.

Learn more
Used around the world by clubs and teams from:
  • The FA Logo - English Football Association
  • Northern Ireland FA Logo
  • Scottish FA logo
  • United States Soccer Logo
  • Welsh FA Logo
  • Eire Football Association Logo
  • Czech Republic Football Association Logo
  • Singapore Football Association Logo
  • Australia FFA logo - Football Federation Australia